Year 2012-2013

Immovable Property Details

Sr.No. Employee Name Post View
1. Shri Rajesh Yadav Additional Secretary Click here for PDF
2. Shri Paritosh Kumar Tiwari Deputy Secretary Click here for PDF
3. Shri Champa Lal Mukati Undey Secretary Click here for PDF
4. Smt. Rajni Pancholi Undey Secretary Click here for PDF
5. Shri Harimohan Batham Undey Secretary Click here for PDF
6. Shri Anil Kumar Sharma Staff Officer Click here for PDF
7. Shri Yashwant Singh Administrative Officer Click here for PDF
8. Shri Vinay Kumar Gupta Assistant Director  Click here for PDF
9. Shri Vinod Kumar Shukla Assistant Director  Click here for PDF
10. Shri Lal Chand Meharchandani Section Officer Click here for PDF
11. Smt. Bhavana Meghani Section Officer Click here for PDF
12. Smt. Beena Diwan Section Officer Click here for PDF
13. Shri Omprakash Rawat Section Officer Click here for PDF
14 Smt. Yamuna Petkar Section Officer Click here for PDF
15. Sushri Alka Bagde Section Officer Click here for PDF
16. Shri Mayank Shrouti Legal Assistant Click here for PDF
17. Smt.Janki Binyani Private Secretary Click here for PDF
18. Sushri Sudha Malviya Private Secretary Click here for PDF
19. Dr. Deepak Daniel Pagare Personal Assistant Click here for PDF
20 Smt. Suniti Kale Personal Assistant Click here for PDF
21 Shri Sunil Kumar Dubey Personal Assistant Click here for PDF
22 Shri Govind Peshwani Personal Assistant Click here for PDF
23 Smt. Nirmala Jotwani Personal Assistant Click here for PDF
24 Shri Abdul Gaffur Siddiqui Personal Assistant Click here for PDF
25 Smt. Archana Trivedi Personal Assistant Click here for PDF
26 Smt. Anjali Puri Personal Assistant Click here for PDF
27 Smt. Haseena Begam Personal Assistant Click here for PDF
28 Smt. Kshama Ali Personal Assistant Click here for PDF
29 Shri Rajendra Suryavanshi Personal Assistant Click here for PDF
30 Smt. Geeta Sahani Personal Assistant Click here for PDF
31 Smt. Mamta Pandey Personal Assistant Click here for PDF
32 Smt. Sadhna Verma Personal Assistant Click here for PDF
33 Smt. Rinku Sonkar Personal Assistant Click here for PDF
34 Shri Rajeev Shrivastava Personal Assistant Click here for PDF
35 Shri Sanjeev Bhargava Head Translator Click here for PDF
36 Shri Radheshyam Kochle Head Translator Click here for PDF
37 Shri Shayan Qureshi Head Translator Click here for PDF
38 Shri Vipin Kumar Shirvastava Head Translator Click here for PDF
39 Shri. Naveen Kumar Shrivastava Head Translator Click here for PDF
40 Dr. Smt Asha Sharma Translator Click here for PDF
41 Shri Dilip Singh Singhad Translator Click here for PDF
42 Shri Kuldeep Dubey Translator Click here for PDF
43 Smt. Sushma Chouksey Translator Click here for PDF
44 Shri Deepak Babu Shrivastava Translator Click here for PDF
45 Shri Shailendra Sharma Translator Click here for PDF
46 Dr. Surya Prakash Dubey Translator Click here for PDF
47 Shri Jahir Singh Ahirwar Translator Click here for PDF
48 Shri Ghasiram Kurmi Deputy Chief Libaryian Click here for PDF
49 Smt. Bhagyashri Joshi Libaryian Click here for PDF
50 Shri Ashish Kumar Raikwar Libaryian Click here for PDF
51 Shri Sunil Pradhan Assistant Grade-1 Click here for PDF
52 Shri Aizaz Khan Assistant Grade-1 Click here for PDF
53 Shri Mukesh Mudliyar Assistant Grade-1 Click here for PDF
54 Shri Nawab Miyan Qureshi Assistant Grade-1 Click here for PDF
55 Shri Madan Lal Kahar Assistant Grade-1 Click here for PDF
56 Shri Ajay Prakash Billore Assistant Grade-1 Click here for PDF
57 Shri Vinay Kumar Tiwari Assistant Grade-1 Click here for PDF
58 Shri Chandra Prakash Billore Assistant Grade-1 Click here for PDF
59 Shri Santosh Kumar Geete Assistant Grade-1 Click here for PDF
60 Shri Prakash Aarak Assistant Grade-1 Click here for PDF
61 Shri Rajesh Bhatnagar Assistant Grade-1 Click here for PDF
62 Smt. Shobhana Ramteke Assistant Grade-1 Click here for PDF
63 Shri Arun Kumar Khare Assistant Grade-2 Click here for PDF
64 Shri Arvind Kumar Dwivedi Assistant Grade-2 Click here for PDF
65 Shri Harbhajan Tiwari Assistant Grade-2 Click here for PDF
66 Smt. Rafeeqa Khan Assistant Grade-2 Click here for PDF
67 Smt. Pushpa Mahor Assistant Grade-2 Click here for PDF
68 Shri Nasir Khan Assistant Grade-2 Click here for PDF
69 Shri Harishankar Mishra Assistant Grade-2 Click here for PDF
70 Shri Ashok Kumar Malviya Assistant Grade-2 Click here for PDF
71 Shri Manmohan Singh Yadav Assistant Grade-2 Click here for PDF
72 Smt. Sanjita Parekha Assistant Grade-2 Click here for PDF
73 Smt. Alka Sontake Assistant Grade-2 Click here for PDF
74 Shri Manoj Kumar Sharma Assistant Grade-2 Click here for PDF
75 Smt. Sushma Dicona Assistant Grade-2 Click here for PDF
76 Shri Balwant Singh Rawat Assistant Grade-2 Click here for PDF
77 Shri Mohan Prasad Mishra Assistant Grade-2 Click here for PDF
78 Shri Ramdev Dwivedi Assistant Grade-2 Click here for PDF
79 Shri Ravindra Kumar Verma Assistant Grade-2 Click here for PDF
80 Smt. Archana Kokaje Assistant Grade-2 Click here for PDF
81 Shri Kishori Lal Nai Assistant Grade-3 Click here for PDF
82 Shri Mahendra Yadav Assistant Grade-3 Click here for PDF
83 Smt. Varsha Gayakwad Assistant Grade-3 Click here for PDF
84 Shri Anil Singh Bhadoriya Assistant Grade-3 Click here for PDF
85 Shri Rajesh Menon Assistant Grade-3 Click here for PDF
86 Shri Abdul Salim Khan Assistant Grade-3 Click here for PDF
87 Shri Raghvendra Kumar Tirpathi Assistant Grade-3 Click here for PDF
88 Smt. Shehnaaz Khan Assistant Grade-3 Click here for PDF
89 Shri Rohit Kumar Gite Assistant Grade-3 Click here for PDF
90 Shri Kanhiya Lal Pandey Assistant Grade-3 Click here for PDF
91 Smt.Akanscha Patil Assistant Grade-3 Click here for PDF
92 Shri Dhirendra Kumar Gour Assistant Grade-3 Click here for PDF
93 Shri R.S.Naidu Assistant Grade-3 Click here for PDF
94 Shri Siddhu Lal Malviya Assistant Grade-3 Click here for PDF
95 Smt. Anita Pyasi Mishra Assistant Grade-3 Click here for PDF
96 Shri Shyam Rao Shinde Assistant Grade-3 Click here for PDF
97 Shri Deenanath Pandey Assistant Grade-3 Click here for PDF
98 Shri Mahendra singh Yadav Assistant Grade-3 Click here for PDF
99 Shri Keshav Singh Assistant Grade-3 Click here for PDF
100 Smt. Shanta Mulchandani Assistant Grade-3 Click here for PDF
101 Shri Tejbali Singh Assistant Grade-3 Click here for PDF
102 Shri Munni Lal Mehto Assistant Grade-3 Click here for PDF
103 Shri Sanjay Khade Assistant Grade-3 Click here for PDF
104 Smt. Masarrat Khan Assistant Grade-3 Click here for PDF
105 Smt. Meena Shrivastava Assistant Grade-3 Click here for PDF
106 Shri Shantulesh Pal Assistant Grade-3 Click here for PDF
107 Shri Sharad Tiwari Accountant Click here for PDF
108 Shri Bhanwar Singh Thakur Accountant Click here for PDF
109 Smt. Harsha Mulchandani Data Entry Operator Click here for PDF
110 Shri Amit Kumar Parmar Data Entry Operator Click here for PDF
111 Shri Topan Singh Sehariya Data Entry Operator Click here for PDF