Who is Who

Information on the officer of the posted judicial service on deputation 
Sr. no Judicial Officer  Post name
1 Shri Gopal Shrivastav Principal Secretary
2 Shri Arun Kumar Singh(Sr.) Secretary
3  Smt  Rashmi Agrawal Secretary
4 Shri. Anil Kumar Agrawal Secretary
5 Shri  Abhay Kumar  Additional Secretary
6 Shri Brjendra Singh Bhodoriya Additional Secretary
7 Shri  Naveen Kumar Sharma   Additional Secretary
8  Dr. Vaibhav Vikas Sharma Additional Secretary
9 Shri Prashant Kumar Additional Secretary
10 Smt  Preeti Singh  Additional Secretary
Updated list of government servants working
Sr. No Employee  Post Name
1 Shri Rajesh Yadav Additional Secretary
2 Smt. Rajani Panchauli Under  Secretary 
3 Shri Ram Prakash Gupta Under  Secretary 
4 Mohd. Masood Akhter Hashmi Senior accounts officer
5 Shri Anil Sharma Staff officer
6 Smt. Yamuna Petkar Section officer
7 Ms.  Alka Bagde Section officer
8 Smt.  Beena Diwan Section officer
9 Shri Yashwant Singh Administrative officer
10 Shri Lalchand Mehrchandani Section officer
11 Shri Mayank Shrouti Legal assistant
12 Shri Vinod Kumar Shukla Assistant Director
13 Shri Vinay Kumar Gupta Assistant Director
14 Shri Sanjeev Bhargava Main translator
15 Shri Nawab Miya Qureshi Assistant Section Officer
16 Shri Ajay Prakash Billore Assistant Section Officer
17 Shri Arun Agarwal Assistant Section Officer
18 Shri Mukesh Mudaliar Assistant Section Officer
19 Smt. Shobna Ramteke Assistant Section Officer
20 Shri Ghasiram Kurmi Chief Librarian
21 Shri Shilp Kumar Jaiswal Assistant Librarian
22  Dr Deepak Daniel Pagare Private assistant
23 Smt. Sharda Jha Accounting and cashier
24 Shri Vipin Shrivastav Head Translator
25 Shri Shayan Qureshi Head Translator
26 Shri Radheshyam Kochale Head Translator
27 Smt. Sushma Chouksey Translator
28 Shri Deepak Babu Shrivastav Translator
29 Shri Shailendra Singh Sharma Translator
30 Dr. Surya Prakash Dubey Translator
31 Dr. Asha Sharma Translator
32 Shri Jahir Singh Ahirwar Translator
33 Shri Kuldeep Dubey Translator
34 Shri Ashish Raikwar Librarian
35 Smt. Bhagyashree Joshi Librarian
36 Shri Ramdev Dwivedi Assistant Grade - II
37 Shri Manoj Kumar Sharma Assistant Grade - II
38 Shri Hukum Chand Uday Assistant Grade - II
39 Smt. Rafiqa Khan Assistant Grade - II
40 Shri Prasad Vaidya Assistant Grade - II
41 Shri Sanjay Khade Assistant  Grade - II
42 Shri Nasir Khan Assistant Grade - II
43 Smt. Pushpa Mahor Assistant Grade - II
44 Shri Hari Shankar Mishra Assistant Grade - II
45 Shri Arvind Dwivedi Assistant Grade - II
46 Shri Mohan Prasad Mishra Assistant Grade - II
47 Shri Manmohan Singh Yadav Assistant Grade - II
48 Smt Alka Sontake Assistant  Grade - II
49 Smt Sushma Dicona Assistant Grade - II
50 Smt. Sanjita Sehariya Parekh Assistant Grade - II
51 Shri Ravindra Kumar Verma Assistant Grade - II
52 Shri Harbhajan Tiwari Assistant Grade - II
53 Shri Ashok Kumar Malviya Assistant Grade - II
54 Shri Kamlesh Maheshwari Assistant Grade - III
55 Smt Meena Shrivastav Assistant Grade - III
56 Shri Dinanath Pandey Assistant Grade - III
57 Shri Dhirendra Kumar Gaur Assistant Grade - III
58 Shri Keshav Singh Assistant Grade - III
59 Shri Rajesh Menon Assistant Grade - III
60 Shri Sharad Tiwari Accountant
61 Smt Savita Singh Assistant Grade - III
62 Shri Siddhulal Malaviya Assistant Grade - III
63 Smt. Shantha Mulchandani Assistant Grade - III
64 Shri Kishori Lal Nai Assistant Grade - III
65 Smt. Akansha Gajbhiye Assistant Grade - III
66 Shri Bhanwar Singh Thakur Accountant
67 Smt. Shahnaz Khan Assistant Grade - III
68 Shri Mahendra Singh Yadav Assistant Grade - III
69 Shri K.L. Pandey Assistant Grade - III
70 Shri Shiv Prasad Sharma Assistant Grade - III
71 Smt. Masrat Zameer Khan Assistant Grade - III
72 Smt. Varsha Gaikwad Assistant Grade - III
73 Shri Mahendra Yadav Assistant Grade - III
74 Shri Yogeshwar Singh Rajput Assistant Grade - III
75 Shri Tejbali Singh Assistant Grade - III
76 Shri Shyam Rao Shinde Assistant Grade - III
77 Shri Ramprasad Khanal Assistant Grade - III
78 Ms. Divya Khare Assistant Grade - III
79 Shri Ram Shankar Naidu Assistant Grade - III
80 Shri Munnilal Mahto Assistant Grade - III
81 Shri Abdul Saleem Khan Assistant Grade - III
82 Smt. Anita payasi Mishra Assistant Grade - III
83 Shri  Shantulesh Pal Assistant Grade - III
84 Shri Raghavendra Kumar Tripathi Assistant Grade - III
85 Ms. Paridhi Shrivastava Assistant Grade - III
86 Ms. Komal Chetawani Assistant Grade - III
87 Mr. Vikas Nair Assistant Grade - III
88 Yogeshwar Singh Rajput Assistant Grade - III
89 Smt. Harsha Mulchandani Data Entry Operator
90 Shri Amit Parmar Data Entry Operator
91 Shri Topan Singh Sahariya Data Entry Operator
92 Smt. Rinku Sonkar Personal Assistant
93 Shri Sunil Kumar Dubey Personal Assistant
94 Shri Abdul Gafur Siddiqui Personal Assistant
95 Shri Rajiv Shrivastav Personal Assistant
96 Smt. Anjali Puri Personal Assistant
97 Smt. Haseena Shaikh Personal Assistant
98 Smt. Janki Binyani Personal Assistant
99 Smt. Sadhna Verma Personal Assistant
100 Shri Rajendra Prasad Suryavanshi Personal Assistant
101 Smt. Nirmala Jotwani Personal Assistant
102 Ms. Sudha Malviya Personal Assistant
103 Smt. Shama Ali Personal Assistant
104 Smt. Archana Trivedi Personal Assistant
106 Smt. Mamta Pandey Personal Assistant
107 Shri Sharif Ali Peon
108 Shri Chabilal Thapa Peon
109 Shri Munnalal Chouhan Peon
110 Shri Tarachand Kanojia Peon
111 Shri Uma Shankar Banwari Peon
112 Shri Dwarka Prasad Sahu Peon
113 Shri.Nand Ram Adhikari Peon
114 Shri Gajraj Singh Chauhan Peon
115 Shri Hariom Giri Peon
116 Shri Raju Chankapure Peon
117 Shri Ghanshyam Singh Pal Peon
118 Shri Rajkumar Peon
119 Shri Altaf Ali Peon
120 Shri Mahesh Prasad Sondhiya Driver
121 Shri Dheeraj Hansari    Peon
122 Shri  Bhumiram Adhikari Peon
123 Smt. Mamta Pal Peon
124 Shri Sukh Singh Solanki Peon
125 Shri Sadiq Ali Peon
126 Shri Babulal Yadav Peon
127 Shri Jagdish Yadav Peon
128 Shri Hari Singh Rawat Peon
129 Shri Prem Narayan Batham Peon
130 Shri Dukhharan Yadav Peon
131 Shri Ganesh Tumram Thakur Peon
132 Shri Mulchand Raikwar Peon
133 Smt. Krishnawati Yadav Peon
134 Shri Santosh Kumar Sodhiya Peon
135 Shri Lalaram batham Peon
136 Shri Ashok Kumar Peon
137 Shri Dinesh Kumar Kumare Peon
138 Shri Prahlad Namdev Peon
139 Shri Vikram Kapil Peon
140 Smt. Rajni Baghel Peon
141 Shri Dilip Namdev Baviskar Peon
142 Shri Kishore Dhamore Peon
143 Shri Harindranath Tiwari Peon
144 Shri Jasman Singh Vishwakarma Peon
145 Shri Raju Lanjewar Peon
146 Shri Shivprasad Khanal Peon
147 Shri Halke Prasad  Peon
148 Shri Ekramulla Khan Peon
149 Shri Dilip Chatur Peon
150 Shri Sargandhar Baghmare Peon
151 Shri Rakesh Malaviya Peon
152 Shri Uvesh Khan Khan Driver
153 Shri Shyam Sunder Sharma Driver
154 Shri Yogesh Jadhav Peon
155 Shri Ram Charan Baldev Driver
156 Shri Durga Prasad Singh Peon
157 Shri Mohammad Rafiq Driver
158 Shri Bala Prasad Ahirwar Peon